RO-24-1003095 F + video
900,00 lei
În stoc
O SUPERBA FEMELA DINTR-O COMBINATIE DE SANGE RARITATE:
DE LICHTE BROER:
1e ACE Pau 5 Years
2e ACE St.Vincent 5Y
5e ACE Perpignan 3Y
NatPerpignan 20-5409
NatBordeaux 56-4895
NatTarbes 213-3601
Nat Pau 148-2657
Nat Pau 152-2751
Nat Pau 192-2651
Nat Pau 264-3124
Nat Tarbes 300-3163
Nat Tarbes 436-2950
NatPerpignan463-5616
NatPerpignan709-5607
RED MESSI:
23e Nat Perpignan
31e Nat Pau
| Culoare | |
|---|---|
| Sex | |
| Tara de provenienta | |
| Categorie | |
| Linie |

